Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Cluanie Ltd.
Perth, Regatul Unit
Cluanie Ltd., Perth, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: SC508741 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
240.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 30.06.2016 | 30.06.2017 | 30.06.2018 | 30.06.2019 | 30.06.2020 | 30.06.2021 | 30.06.2022 | 30.06.2023 | 30.06.2024 | 30.06.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | −171.590 £ | 127.448 £ | 42.133 £ | 165.072 £ | −281.301 £ | −401.256 £ | −521.444 £ | — | — | — |
| Umsatz | — | 200.000 £e | 80.000 £e | 240.000 £e | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | — | −60 %e | 9,5 %e | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | 42.133 £ | 165.072 £ | −281.301 £ | −401.256 £ | −521.444 £ | −669.022 £ | −797.667 £ | −942.050 £ |
| EK-Quote | — | — | 100 % | 100 % | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | 1e | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | 80.000 £e | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | 3.255.371 £e | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-06-30 | 2017-06-30 | 2018-06-30 | 2019-06-30 | 2020-06-30 | 2021-06-30 | 2022-06-30 | 2023-06-30 | 2024-06-30 | 2025-06-30 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anlagevermögen | 3.323.730 | 3.256.272 | 3.196.954 | 3.160.386 | 3.109.541 | 3.088.435 | 3.044.990 | 3.008.246 | 2.996.504 | 2.954.948 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 27.505 | 31.610 | 16.284 | 26.496 | 57.603 | 25.247 | 13.366 | 17.567 | 11.897 | 28.879 |
| Passive Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten, die nicht in der Zwischensumme des Umlaufvermögens ausgewiesen sind | 3.660 | — | — | 3.631 | 5.005 | 4.277 | 6.632 | 6.007 | 16.695 | 8.799 |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | 3.526.485 | 3.160.434 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -3.495.320 | -3.128.824 | 3.239.087 | 3.325.458 | -3.390.842 | -3.489.691 | -3.566.434 | — | — | — |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | -171.590 | 127.448 | 42.133 | 165.072 | -281.301 | -401.256 | -521.444 | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger fällig nach einem Jahr | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | -171.590 | 127.448 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | -171.590 | 127.448 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | 3.255.371 | 3.355.585 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | 42.133 | 165.072 | -281.301 | -401.256 | -521.444 | — | — | — |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | 42.133 | 165.072 | -281.301 | -401.256 | -521.444 | -669.022 | -797.667 | -942.050 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | — | 3.453.450 | 3.519.215 | 3.586.432 | 3.700.842 | 3.799.118 | 3.915.255 |
| Langfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 23.645 | 19.421 |
Network
History
Direktor Charles Delwart
10.03.2025 Direktor Charles-Emmanuel Delwart
ChoSitz: Perth, Großbritannien
24.11.2020 Sitz: Perth, Großbritannien
Direktor Andrew Aitchison
01.07.2015 Direktor Andrew Thomas Mcmillan Aitchison
Eintragung
18.06.2015 Eintragung
Sitz: Inverness, Großbritannien
18.06.2015 Sitz: Inverness, Großbritannien
Direktor Jean Delwart
18.06.2015 - 10.03.2025 Direktor Jean-Marie Ghislian Delwart
Kapital: 100,00 £
18.06.2015 Kapital: 100,00 £
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Cluanie Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same postal code (3)
PH1 5SP Perth
- EH12 Developments Ltd.
40 St John Street, PH1 5SP Perth · SC788312
- Friel-Myles Holdings Ltd.
38 St. John Street, PH1 5SP Perth · SC529622
- PH1 Developments Ltd.
36 St. John Street, PH1 5SP Perth · SC764441
2640 companies are registered in Perth in total.
FAQ — Cluanie Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Cluanie Ltd.?
- Cluanie Ltd. is registered under the number SC508741 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Cluanie Ltd. registered?
- Cluanie Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Perth, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Cluanie Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Cluanie Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Cluanie Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Perth |
| registration_authority_entity_id | SC508741 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 5 St. John Street |
| legal_postal_code | PH1 5SP |
| headquarters_city | Perth |
| headquarters_postal_code | PH1 5SP |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 5942399832 |
| source | registry |